Koszyk
Koszyk: 0 szt. Suma: 0,00 zł
Hobby
HOBBY najlepsza kategoria produktów. Zawiera wiele rodzajów produktów w kategorii Hobby.
Sortuj produkty wg:
Pokaż produkty:
Produkty promocyjne:
Ilość wyników na stronie: 
Wyświetlanie od 1 do 10 (z 12 pozycji) Stron:  1  2  [Następna >>] 
 Nazwa   Producent   Cena   Koszyk 
 All-in-One Cine Book     Cena:
29,99 zł

All-in-One Cine Book Paul Petzold oprawa miękka stan dobry minus wyd.1976 224 str. Contents 1.Let me introduce myself 2.So you`ve got a camera 3.You and your audience 4.Can it be done? 5.Time and timing 6.Cameras and equipment 7.Lenses ... 
 Collecting & polishing stones     Cena:
24,99 zł

Collecting & polishing stones Herbert Scarfe oprawa twarda  stan dobry 87 str. wyd.1973 
 Doing Up Old Junk     Cena:
45,00 zł

Doing Up Old Junk oprawa twarda stan bardzo dobry wyd.1999 256 str. Contents 1.Basic Techniques & Equipment 2.Decorative Techniques 3.Sourcing Inspiration 4.Living Room Projects 5.Dining Room Projects 6.Kitchen Projects 7.Bedroom ... 
 Dried & Artificial Flower Arranging     Cena:
35,00 zł

Dried & Artificial Flower Arranging Constance Spry Harold Piercy oprawa twarda stan dobry wyd.1991 127 str. Contents Foreword Introduction Dried Flower Arrangements Artificial Flower Arrangements Seasonal Arrangements Index "Dried ... 
 Filmed Books and Plays     Cena:
35,00 zł

Filmed Books and Plays A list of Books and Plays from which films have been made 1928-1967 oprawa twarda stan dobry wyd.1968 Contents Preface List of Abbreviations Film Title Index Change of Original Title Index This new cumulated edition ... 
 Fire Engines     Cena:
45,00 zł

Fire Engines oprawa twarda stan dobry photographs by Mike Schram and David Hutchinson text by Clifford T.Jones introduction by Clifford T.Jones and Dr Barry Hutchinson 
 Movie Heaven     Cena:
9,99 zł

Movie Heaven An anthology of new film writing oprawa miękka stan dobry wyd.1995 123 str. "Empire", Britain`s biggest-selling movie magazine, brings you Movie Heaven, an anthology of new film writing. A very long way from a collection of ... 
 Puzzles     Cena:
14,99 zł

Puzzles oprawa miękka stan dobry ok.100 str. 73 krzyżówki w j.angielskim   
 Radio times Family Video Guide     Cena:
19,99 zł

Radio Times Family Video Guide The A-Z Guide to Over 1500 Videos for all the Family Barry Norman Emma Norman oprawa miękka stan dobry wyd.1995 219 str. Contents 1.Introduction 2.Postscript 3.How to use 4.Films A-Z 5.Barry & Emma ... 
 Tatting     Cena: 35,00 zł
29,00 zł

Tatting Cathy Bryant oprawa twarda stan dobry wyd.1992 128 str. Contents 1.Equipment 2.Preparation 3.The double stitch, method one 4.The double stitch, method two 5.Chains 6.Picots 7.Joins 8.Tatting with two shuttles 9.Finishing ... 
Wyświetlanie od 1 do 10 (z 12 pozycji) Stron:  1  2  [Następna >>] 
Koszyk
... jest pusty
Logowanie
Promocje
Nowości
18 maj 2012
4975146 wywołań od 19 wrzesień 2004
Copyright © 2009 oscGold